一道本不卡免费高清

Campus 36

LC State announces honor roll for 2019 fall semester

LEWISTON, Idaho – A total of 926 students at Lewis-Clark State College earned honor roll distinction for the fall 2019 semester, LC State officials announced on Wednesday. Among the honorees, 460 were on the President’s List while 466 made the Dean’s List.

To qualify for the President's List students must have a 3.75 grade point average or higher for the semester and take at least 12 graded credits in 100 level classes or above. The Dean's List uses the same requirements but students must have a GPA between 3.25 and 3.749. 

一道本不卡免费高清The complete list of honor roll students is below. Idaho and Washington are listed first among the states. The remaining states are listed in alphabetical order, followed by countries outside of the United States. 

Lewis-Clark State College’s admission application deadline for the 2020 spring semester is Jan. 8. Those interested in taking classes at LC State, whether online or on campus, can apply for free at yy1238.com/apply

President's List

IDAHO
Athol - Courtney B. Bonin, Clairelise Neelon, Dawn Veltri, Jamey J. Weishaar
Boise - Dakota S. Berg, David J. Claiborne, Paytan O. Hansen, Rachel J. Hull, Danae Keuter, Shianna M. Maxwell, Erika J. Pishl, Jena R. Renfro
Bonners Ferry - Desa R. Dahlen, Hannah R. Lysne, Gail Perry, Kelsey J Rice, Kassandra E. Skeen
Buhl - Katie D. Klimes
Caldwell - Maribel S. Carrillo, Sydnee O. Charters, Alesha R. Myles, Makayla R. Reyes, Sydney M. Wood
Cascade - Katherine A. Hunter
Cataldo - Jamie Boothe
Clark Fork - Alaxandria R. Denney
Clearwater - Jennifer D Olsen, Mika S. Rives
Coeur d'Alene - Jeannette L. Alegria, Cody M. Baldree, Jenna L. Bassett, Melinda Cadwallader, Andrew J. Challinor,  Jordan J. Elmore, Kathleen Kurtz, Timothy J. Libby, Olivia M. Martin, Samantha A. McCarthy, Nathan Reinhardt, Christine N. Russell, Heidi L. Sellmann, Amy Vandervoort, Michael Vredenburg, Bailie J. Walker Ashlynn Wigen.
Cottonwood - Bridget T. Beckman, Haley M. Enneking, Anthony O. Karel, Michael J. Kennedy, Kate N. Lustig, Paul A. Sonnen
Craigmont - Ryan K. McIlvain
Culdesac - Kristen E. Butler, Amanda M. Nellesen
Dalton Gardens - Brooke N. McClurkin
Deary - Megan A. Beyer, Brianne M. Guier
Desmet - Christopher R. Judson
DeSmet - MacKenzie S. Judson
Eagle - Luke C. Dover, Brooks Juhasz
Filer - Lora Hutchison
Fruitland - Scott J. MacKenzie
Genesee - Kade R. Best, Daphne V. Buckland, Jamie M. Hovey-Smith, Tessa J. Renton
Gooding - Jazlen B. Fillingim, Rodrigo G. Romero
Grangeville - Morgan M. Crea, Rachel R. Gulotta, Ryle E. Hutchins, Alyssa N. Madden, Heather L. McHargue, Hali R. Niemi, Tristan R. Roberts, Abigail L. Stowell, Franklin R. Zumwalt
Greenleaf - Abigail S. Austin, McKayla M. Austin
Hauser - Cooper E. Haney, Kara M. Redd
Hayden - Corrine L. Dempsey, Briley C. Harris, Kayla L. Hart, Sara N. Muehlhausen, Alyssa N. Schaffer, Rebecca E. Sermeno, Olivia Veare, Marley Wright
Hayden Lake - Joshua R. Clark
Horseshoe Bend - Samantha M. Robison
Idaho Falls – Marisa L. Sargis,
Jerome - Kelsey D. Henry
Juliaetta - Rachel M. Dinsmoor, Brayden M. Graves, Shoni L Graves, Abby M. Kirkham, Moira M. Skinner, Jeffrey A. Wing
Kamiah - Meghanne deNecochea, Octavio T. Serecero, Parker H. Whipple, Kati S. Wilkins
Kellogg - Austyn L. Gunderson
Kendrick - Brian Clemm, Lacey Schmidt
Kimberly - Victoria L. Edwards, Jessica A. Martindale
Kingston - Avery D. Mace
Kooskia - Betty J. Lehman, Taylor P. Pfefferkorn, Torrie M. Pfefferkorn
Kuna - Emily R. Crawford
Lapwai - Randi R. Brown, Kiara I. Garcia, Kieran O. Garcia, Ciara C. Marshall, Alexander S. Romero
Lewiston - Damen P. Adams, Amber L. Allred, Rachel Allred, Stefanie L. Ammons, Adam Y. Ashford, Trenton M. Bann, Treyton E. Bann, Hannah R. Beck, Benjamin J. Beeson, Maria S. Behler, Jessica M. Beplate, Hannah N. Bolm, Hunter W. Bond, Tiana R. Bonner, Channah A. Boots, Trystan C. Bradley, Tara L. Bren, Miriam C. Brundage, Ashley A. Bugbee, Nguyen X. Bui, Shantelle N. Burke, Rayanna G. Buttenhoff, Amanda P. Campbell, Mikiah E. Carpenter, Jennifer N. Cermak, William S. Cermak, Zayne R. Cleveland, Cynthia E. Corrigan, Skyler T. Corrigan, Taylor A. Creitz, Olivia D. Crickman, Tyler J. Curry, Alexis N. Damato, Matthew Davis, Erick T. Dawson, Julissa B. Delka, Spencer E. Dignan, Halee N. Dudgeon, Olin Fast, Chantel S. Fisbeck, Nathaniel J. Flynn, Vashti J. Garrett, Jordyn M. Genzer, Casey J. Gibson, Jhennah K. Gill, Naseebh K. Gill, Kayla M. Glaser, Sheighlyn M. Griego, Haley A. Grossman, James F Gump, Taylor M. Hall, Andrew W. Henrie, Timothy C. Herbert, Michaela G. Hersh, Lindsey L. Hogan, Bethany M. Huminsky-Laib, James A. Jamison, Carson J. Jeppson, Gunner L. Jeppson, Cassandra S. Johnston, Christopher R. Katus, Ensley R. Keith, Taylor N. Kelley, Abigail K. Kernan, Richard T. Kerns, Bailey L. Key, Denys I. Khalevskyy, Emma L. Kirkham, Cheyanne D. Knott, Kent S. Kwak, Karly J. Lacey, Victoria L. Lacy, Corina Larsen, Cana D. Lavelle, Jia Liu, Aaliyah J. Maurer, Cedar A. Miller, Danielle E. Mills, Mynique A. Morrison, Kevin L. Moseley, Kelci J. Parker, Jaden M. Phillips, Tiffany D. Picchena, Gracyn R. Richardson, Ann M. Robertson, Breelynn V. Robinson, Joshua M. Rodgers, Rebekah F. Romero, Abbey L. Roy, Taylor T. Roy, Douglas E. Russell, II, John P. Salesky, Bianca Sanchez, Shelby L. Sandvick, Leah C. Schmidt, Emma B. Schneider, Tracie Schultz, Kason M. Seward, Madison M. Shaw, Kasandra J. Shores-Mesecher, Heidi A. Simmons, Trenna M. Smith, Sydnee N. Soderberg, Katie E. Spendlove, Justin Staab, Whitney S. Suarez, Autumn R. Symonds, Abigail M. Tackitt, Madeleine N. Taylor, Cynthia J. Van Boeyen, Katherine A. Vaughan, David J. Vorous, Stephen L. Weber, Samantha A. White Temple, Jonathan F. Wilcoxson, Megan A. Williams, Natalie P. Wilson, Amy E. Wren, Ashlyn M. Zagelow
Mccall - William E. Nau
Meridian - Alexander Ayad, Kelsey R. Bailey, Kelsee R. Fleming, Rebecca J. Fortin, Meghan L. Garrison, Jaxon Hughes, Callie D. Johnson, Rebekah A. Johnson, Bella L. Lakey, Aubrey S. McKague, Rebecca A. Mehl, Kristine A. Mire, Blair Moore, Annalisa Nava, Lindsey A. Ray, Nina Sessions, Megan K. Watson
Middleton - Abbigail D. Brown
Moscow - Rachell J. Amick, Elise K. Bogut, Ashley E. Foss, Kevin D. Goodwin, Amberlyn R. Hill, Kaylayna R. Knecht, Callie B. Lynch, Fraser W. Martens, Conley J. Ovnicek, Catherine M. Ristine, Danai Sherman, Evan Timar, Lisa N. Turner, Fangfei Zhang
Mountain Home - Emily A. Cruser, Mackenzie R. Henke, Rebeca Vergara Juarez
Nampa - Madison Carson, Kendra L. Chaloupka, Samuel D. Harrison, Julienne Hussey, Gracia J. Point, Cameron R. Preston, Olivia L. Slayton, Kaley A. VanHooser, Allee J. Young
Naples - Olivia K. Whittaker
New Meadows - Jessica J. Driessen
Nezperce - Kourtne P. Carpenter, Jacinta M. Kuther
Orofino - Michael J. Anderson, Shawn M. Anderson, Trevor A. Carver, Nathan P. Drobish, Amy N. Gladhart
Parma - Carlee M. Smith
Payette - Kyra M. Lockett, Jessica E. McFarland
Pinehurst - Jordyn J. Keller
Pocatello - Taylor Trulson, Nichole D. Wilde
Ponderay - Caitlin A. Shveyda
Post Falls - Star M. Bower, Jessica A. Buffington, Brenda M. Cline, Michelle V. Conn, Cecilia Epkey, Natalie R. Gonzalez, Rachel C. Jensen, Simone Johnson, Cassidy P. Kerzman, Austin G. Larson, Amanda J. Lewis, Hillary K. McReynolds, Kayla M. Osborne, Terri Parker, Elias Pukkila, Paisley Saris, Rachel Schroeder
Priest River - Robert H. Anselmo
Rathdrum - Delaney J. Gorton, Elisabeth A. Jaeger
Richfield – Victor Robles
Riggins - Jared M. McIlvain
Rupert - Brenda Salinas
Sagle - Carly A. Blair, Johanna M. Soderberg
Salmon - Eric Tarkalson
Sandpoint - Ciera D. Bailey, Wesley C. Holland, Tomi R. Stapleton
Shoshone - Moira F. Taber
Spirit Lake - Emily R. Ward
St. Maries - Carson A. Humphrey, Dylan D. Miller, Gabriel J. Mowry
Stites - Amber B. Martin
Troy - Julie L. Bean, Jimmie T. Gilder, Sammie M. Girard, JeaDa E. Lay, Joshua S. Lay, Emma R. Schetzle, Anna M. Steffens, Meagan M. Vincello
Twin Falls - Megan M. Burr
Victor - Michael D. Mull
Wallace - Samantha M. Stepro
Weippe - McKenzie K. Morris
Weiser - Hope K. Fuller, Benton Spaugh
Wendell - Karen R. Cruz
Wilder - Karina G. Silva-Puga
Winchester - Ryan S. Glimp, Claritza Vincent

WASHINGTON
Asotin - Jason T. Anderson, Anna G. Hukriede, Thomas J. Weakland
Centralia – Hodges Bailey
Clarkston - Tiana A. Ah Hi, Jacob W. Albright, Gregory D. Arthur, Jr, Jose Carranza, Anthony J. Cole, Nicole R. Connor, Blaze K. Dugger, Katelyn M. Eggleston, Kelly R. Escobedo, Isaiah T. Ewing, Tonia E. Garcia-Ruiz, Emilea S. Harris, Andrew Hazelbaker, DeLaney B. Jones, Kyrie A. Jones, Cody A. LaMunyan, Adam R. Leonard, Bruce R. MacArthur, Abygail J. Marler, Betty McDonough, Randi N. Montgomery, Wesley R. Neisler, Conner J. Phillips, Tyler S. Pitner, Clara L. Rampy, Luke Ronquillo, Austin K. Roueche, Christopher J. Sargeant, Sierra G. Schoenfeldt, Edith D. Schumacher, Jason E. Taylor, Andrew M. Thompson, Samantha R. Wantz, Benjamin D. Williams VanZant, Hannah C. Winter
Colfax - Bryan J. Rubin, Sidney F. Sheer, Katerina A. Wiley
Colton - Terah C. Bennett
Garfield - Luke W. Jones
Kennewick - Meredith M. Hibbard, Carli M. Jones
Liberty Lake - Emily N. Scott
Manson - Rosellyn M. Lindert
Mead - Delaney C. Warren
Oakesdale - Danielle M. Young
Pullman - Emily A. Harris, Sydney M. Lawrence, Patrick K. LeBeau
Puyallup - Jordan Hunter
Ridgefield - Ethan L. Oldham
Saint John - Riley E. Lamb
Spanaway - Colton K. Smith
Spokane Valley - Olivia H. Renfro
Vancouver - Tara H. Gilbert, Bjorn R. Morfin, Mikaela R. Saltzberg
Walla Walla - Kaelynn R. Ashby, Madeline M. Weaver

ALASKA
Eagle River - Tessa R. Heagy
Haines - Brittney A. Bradford
一道本不卡免费高清 Wasilla - Brian Curtis

CALIFORNIA
Madera - Lauren J. Garrison
Menifee - Channa Hart
Yorba Linda - Frank Clarke

FLORIDA
Lecanto - Ashley Mathena

MONTANA
Billings - Dylan H. Johnson
Kalispell - Cameron N. St James

NORTH CAROLINA
New Bern - Lexington Hoffman

NORTH DAKOTA
一道本不卡免费高清Tower City - Madeleine Hill

NEVADA
Carson City - Ashley Britt
Golconda - Sierra Thiede

OREGON
Bend - Kyla A. Collier
Brookings - Abby D. Farmer
Enterprise - Stefany R. Christman, Lexie E. Gassett
Hermiston - Jansen R. Edmiston, Abby T. Johnston, Sydnee A. Miller
Imbler - Chloe L. Birkmaier
Joseph - Alexis Sykora
Milton Freewater - Rebecca L. Jones
Portland - Katrina L. Spencer
Salem - Sophie E. Uhlenkott
一道本不卡免费高清 Wallowa - Brannon C. Farner

UTAH
Cedar Hills - Carli Berntson
Riverdale - Bryce C. Peterson
Smithfield - Jamie C. Nielson
Whiterocks - Clayton E. Vandyke

COUNTRIES & TERRITORIES
Brazil - Luca Carvalho Menezes
China - Yue Huang, Yang Qing, Yichao Chen
Congo - Jodi N. Lubiba
Germany - Rebekka Kalmbach
Guam - Liana Kristine C. Torres
Jordan - Shams A. Al Beshawi
Kazakhstan - Aigerim Birimzhanova
New Caledonia - William F. Bruchard
Russia - Anna Ivanilova
Spain - Laura Diaz Perez, Begona Andres Martinez
Sweded - Marcus Gavelin
一道本不卡免费高清 Venezuala - Michelle S. Bernier Zavala

Dean's List

IDAHO
American Falls - Elizabeth Torres-Rodriguez
Ammon - Jana A. Freckleton
Ashton - McKinley K. Litton
Athol - Katelynn B. Jay, Audrey N. Rohde, Madison N. Salois
Bayview - Hope D. Cooper
Bellevue - Gloria J. Palencia
Boise - Audrey M. Gomez, Mikayla X. Hartley, Naomie Julugbeh, Molly M. Ryan, Ariana N. Salazar, Tisha A. Scarlett, Skyler P. Schuchardt, Anaia C. Schultz, Jorden T. Shetler, Jacquelin Snider, Olivia D. Stroman
Bonners Ferry - Shayne S. Walker, Rachel M. Young
Bovill - Shelby L. Anderson
Caldwell - Taryn R. Carpenter, Juliana N. Ledford, Colin E. Maple, Victoria L. Moore, Halley C. Niemeyer, Myriam Pacheco Arredondo, Mayra N. Perez Banuelos, Dorian L. Pittman, Andrea G. Waters
Cascade - Danielle L. Amundson
Challis - Kacie A. Hewitt, Lindy L. Rogers
Clarkia - Rebecca L. Kruger
Clearwater - Sheri L. King, Joshua A. Kolb, Timmie Lovell
Coeur d’Alene - Amanda Bauer, Carmen D. Breen, Baylee J. Brown, Madison M. Cabe, Jessica D. Coleman, Brooke L. Eaton, Jacqueline Gray, Kadance E. Haxton, Renae A. Meyer, Amethyst M. Morris, Daniel J. Parsley, Konner P. Petticolas, Joseph E. Sellers, Molly J. Shofner ,Jeffery Sterling, Rachel Symons, Emily A. Wemhoff, Anna Wuest
Cottonwood - Tanner M. Hibbard, Christopher T. Osborne, Sarah K. Ross, Peter G. Spencer
Culdesac - Rachael J. Boyd, Colton G. Dudley
Deary - Brandi L. Alderman, Dylan R. Anderson, Elijah J. Frazier, Emily S. Winter
Driggs - Jade M. Moosman, Jenny Zamora
Eagle - Zachary B. MacDonald
Emmett - Connor N. Moran
Fairfield - Nicole L. Stampke
Filer - Clancy Rogers
Genesee - Kyle D. Blankenbiller, Sidney R. Fountain, Sara A. Meeks, Roger D. Virgin
Grangeville - Ushadi I. Linabary, Benjamin O. Stowell, Jordan L. Wasem, O'Melodi T. Whiteman
Greencreek - Allycia Sonnen
Hagerman - Ward R. Rulien
Hailey - Christian B. Bothwell
Hammett - Lindsey S. Liercke, Oscar A. Sanchez
Hansen - Paxton C. Stimpson
Hauser - Kelsi A. Carroll, Jacob L. Huffman
Hayden - Dawn C. Brose-Stowe, Hayley M. Hanson, Nicole L. House, Rene A. Palaniuk, Kaley R. Roberts, Brooklyn D. Shell
Homedale - Maria C. Bernabe
Idaho Falls - Samuel T. Armstrong, Judith R. Boozer, Madison B. Hudgins
Jerome - Emily J. Bragg, Vanessa Godoy, Antonia Gutierrez Benitez, Molly J. Scoggins
Kamiah - Timothy O. Heller, Caden K. Massey, Christopher D. Olive, Anthony C. Spradlin, Natasha Vilensky
Kellogg - Tobias S. Colburn
Kendrick - Kelsie A. Clemm, Jessica M. Romiski, Lindsay A. Schmidt, Dylon D. Sneve
King Hill - Gabriela C. Hernandez
Kooskia - Jarret P. Nuxoll
Kuna - Brycen P. Cloward, Emma R. Hartley, Jack D. Marmor
Lapwai - Jasmine L. Boyer, Natasha A. Calkins, Logan H. Gray, Aaron P Osborn, Jonell V. Williams
Lenore - Melissa V. Ellis, Felicia J. Simpson
Lewiston - Kiesha M. Ade, Kaylee L. Aldous, Ashlee E. Bachman, Deylon M. Bacon, Kristian N. Badertscher, Michael D. Baerlocher, Lionel Barajas Palomino, Joshua L. Barry, Brianne I. Bauer, Daniel D. Blake, Shaylee M. Bonner, Josiah W. Boots, Treyce C. Bradley, Spencer D Branting, Madison V. Bricker, Dara R. Bringman, Mallory Brogoitti, Brynnan S. Carpenter, Jakob L. Carpenter, Brittany L. Carr, Meghan B. Castle, Josie A. Chase, Josiah M. Chavez, Savannah R. Clugey, Brian M. Coates, Brooke N. Cole, Devin R. Colton, Carter E. Cook, Spencer K. Crane, Miranda J. Cranston, Halie B. Decius, Jillian R. Delka, Crystal M. Douglas, Jessica A. Earle, Sarah M Eldred, Grace P. Eller, Kaylee A. Fiske, Ayla M. Forsman, Rhiana J. Fox, Jackson W. Fuller, Amellalli F. Garrett, Jared M. Gehring, Courtney M. Godfrey, Courtney M. Godwin, Caden Goldby, Trevor D. Gratz, Sarah M. Griffin, Jacob A. Grow, Magnolia R. Grow, Reanna L. Haley, Allyssa A. Hall, Lauren J. Hamm, Nicole D. Hanchett, Troy R. Hanes, Treana R. Hanson, Georgia M. Harding, Marissa N. Harding, Patrick A. Harris, Michael A. Haynes, Ashley M. Hays, Christopher J. Heieren, Matthew D. Hersh, Madison L. Higbee, Jacqueline M. Hinkley, Brysen A. Hoff, Ashlynn N. Hopple, Nicholas I. Hunt, Destiny M. Huston, Jessica L. Huwa, Katelyn C. Johnston, Kelsey C. Kamps, Michael K. Kelley, Angel R. Kesinger, Caleb Kessler, Scott B. Kwak, Brian S. Langdon, Valen G. Latham, Lucas G. Leitner, Cody I. Lincoln, Jazmin N. Lomax, Camryn R. Loomis, Chase M. Lopez, Sanjeev Malakar, McKenzie N. Malm, Jericho Y. Manangquil, Aleah E. Maxwell, Timothy G. McFarland, Karlie J. McGuire, Sawyer W. Meacham, Rawley L. Moulton, Rohin R. Pande, Dominick Porquis, Nathan M. Quale, MacKenzie G. Rayment, Micaela D. Raymond, Laura E. Redd, Lana Reed, Keaton M. Ridinger, Anthony D. Robeson, Nickolas J. Rogers, Darren M. Romero, Sabrina A. Ruiz, Joseph S. Salgado, Lauren A. Schaack, Emily R. Schlader, Dominic I. Shears, Jessica G. Shelton, Zane S. Simpson, Gavin C. Sischo, Camie K. Smith, Dalton T. Staggs, Zoe E. Stiffler, Michelle L. Stigum, Carter J. Tannahill, Jacie P. Taylor, Ryan C. Thompson, Sari Thorpe, Zachary F. Tibbits, Sekoya D. Tong, James M. Turner, Mary G. Turpin, McKenna E. Turpin, Tomas Venere, Shannon L. Walters, Samuel K. Ward, Stacey R. Warren, Tiffany R. Wessels, Luke N. White, Dylan J. Wilkins, Braeden M. Wilson, Hayden J. Wilson, Raylynn A. Wilson, Josephine C. Wimer, Tyler J. Woolsey, Courtney L. Yates
Malad - Tanner R. Llewellyn
Marsing - Benjamin D. Gerthung
Meridian - Matteus S. Andersson, Addison J. Hollingshead, Alejandro J. Martinez, Lissa K. Palomarez, Nicole C. Powers, McKenna N. Stover
Moscow - Katelyn C. Anderton, Sierra Bansemer, Jason C. Batacan-Wilson, Alexis J. Carlsen, Miriam Drake-Weiss, Riley Drollette, Constancia M. Garcia, Bradley T. Gilbert, Grace Gregory, Moira R. Harty, Andrea Hernandez Nunez, Kaleigh A. Jacobson, Alexander Kincaid, Storm A. Matossian, Alex Riendeau, Jessica L. Roe, Kayla M. Sloot, Kelley A. Standal, Naomi M. Stowers Elric Wilder
Mountain Home - Kaitlin R. Blalock, Ryan A. Darkes, McKenna A. Lewis, Damian L. Marner, Benjamin L. West, Seth B. West
Moyie Springs - Carly N. Neal
Mullan - James S. Polla
Murtaugh - Adam Saucedo
Nampa - Itzel A. Alonso Lopez, Jaycob A. Atencio, Sarah K. Ensley, Yajaira Lemus
New Meadows - Tanner P. Borgeson
Nezperce - Ryan M. Heideman, Hannah J. Stapleton
Orofino - Kaiden J. Alldrin, William T. Allen, III, Audriel R. Anderson, Joseph D. Blanchard, Gavin G. Dittmar, Samantha A. Durham, Victoria B. Elliott, John Gartung, Araya N. Rasmussen, Althea C. White
Osburn - Nicole M. Carey-Thornton, Stephanie E. Klein
Payette - Marilla C. Brown, Emily A. Neill
Pierce - Autumn D. Dlouhy
Pinehurst - Kylie A. Robinson, Hailey A. Wohlman
Plummer - Cassandra L. Hamilton
Pollock - Raymond W. Philpott
Ponderay - Emily N. Garman
Post Falls - Matthew R. Baker, Andra N. Beck, Alicia M. Francis, Raila E. Garrick, Cassidy Jackson, Hannah Jenkins, Sierra A. Koczor-Treat, Sydney M. Krueger-Ashton, Jacob Lebsock, Miranda M. Ronald, Alyssa M. Smith, Jessica T. Watkins
Priest River - Rachel R. Akre, Corbin R. Maltba, Natasha R. San Nicolas
Princeton - Phylicia C. Miller
Rathdrum - Makenzie M. Dean, Tyrel J. Derrick, Caitlyn L. Hammond, Jakeup A. Rider, Dale A. Swiger
Rupert - Lizbeth Arteaga
Sandpoint - Aiden F. Ackerman, Maranda M. Clerique, Sarrah A. Eberley, Elizabeth A. Eddy
Shelley - Kyra K. Jewett
Spirit Lake - Brayden J. Menti, Abigail E. Peightal, Allyson J. Robinson
St. Maries - Tabitha C. Boller
Troy - Ryleigh L. Clemm, Brittany L. Cummings, Riley N. Hagenbaugh, Samantha B. Osborn, Edwin S. Roth
Twin Falls - Emily L. Manker
Viola - Cooper J. Volk
Weippe - Tyler L. Cochrell
一道本不卡免费高清 Wilder - Kelsie A. Pigeon

WASHINGTON
Asotin - Tiffany S. Frost, Mariah Harrison, Kayne C. Kime
Battle Ground - Gunnar D. Harlan
Bellingham - Damek H. Mitchell
Bremerton - Alexis N. Goodman
Cathlamet - Peyton R. Souvenir
Chelan - Dillon S. Novich
Clarkston - Kaytlyn A. Barnea, Owen L. Blair, Jordan M. Cooper, Jakob A. Dilling, Tyler Donica, Hannah G. Dugger, Rachel L. Gau, Nicolas C. Gonzales, Hunter L. Gordon, Jera J. Graham, Jordan M. Hay, Olivia D. Hocum, Cayley E. Hooker, Stephanie S. Hoops, Giovanna L. Italia, Kolby D. Kaufman, Jonae M. Knopes, Brandon M. Landkammer, Alexandra McDonough, Brady A. Mullikin, Cora J. Nelson, Brandon P. Nuxoll, Kenneth J. Oldfield, Crystal L. Rasmussen, KayLee N. Rosgen, Jared M. Simons, Chelsea M. Spinelli, Katarina A. Stephenson, Mie Takeda, Delaney L. Uhlenkott, James D. White, Abagayle G. Wiseman, Margaret A. Wright
Colfax - Daniel J. Robinson
Colville - Rose Kienbaum
Deer Park - Conner R. Dunlop-Moffatt
Des Moines - Josiah Westbrook
Ellensburg - Jack G. Palo
Farmington - Libby J. Sheffler
Grandview - Hannah N. Pond
Greenacres - Morgan L. Ness
Kennewick - Kila M. Vopat
Liberty Lake - Phillip S. Scott,
Mabton - Emily J. Banks
Pomeroy - Deana L. Caruso, Devon J. Caruso
Pullman - Andrew F. Blanchard, Kazim Islam, Amy R. Wright
Raymond - Megan K. Zumbuhl
Richland - Karlie G. Smith, Jason H. Wahl
Snohomish - Gavin O'Donnell, Madison Smith
Spokane - Stephanie R. Mills, Makenzie S. Strasburg
Tacoma - Nicholas Flores
Vancouver - Kiara Fehrs
Waitsburg - Emily A. Adams
Walla Walla - Erica A. Collins
一道本不卡免费高清 Yakima - Alexis M. Maison

ALASKA
Chugiak - Ramal Maad
Eagle River - Robert C. Reynolds

ARIZONA
Tucson - Jackson R. Lee

CALIFORNIA
Calimesa - Carter S. Johnson
Cherry Valley - Nathan Fox
Grenada - Baylee Harris
King City - Natalie R. Robinson
一道本不卡免费高清 Novato - Madilyn M. Brown

HAWAII
Kailua Kona - Gabrielle E. Hathaway

MONTANA
Belgrade - Cynthia A. Smith
East Helena - Michaela E. Olmstead
Huson - Courtney A. Ockler
Missoula - Casey R. Jones

NEVADA
Winnemucca - Tatyana Y. Carlson

OREGON
Corvallis - Oreon L. Courtney
Enterprise - Rylie J. Hayward
Joseph - Kade W. Kilgore
La Grande - Gregory T. Blackman, III
一道本不卡免费高清 Pendleton - Landry M. Huth

WYOMING
一道本不卡免费高清Sheridan - Morgan L. Blackwell

COUNTRIES & TERRITORIES
American Samoa - Larry Johnvert V. Magalasin
Cambodia - Vannasak Chheang
Canada - Elias C. Theodossopoulos
Congo - Marc Y. Batete
Japan - Yuka Katsuki
Liberia - Liliane Ballout
Mexico - Carlos A. Davila Castillo, Roberto Salazar Acra
Nepal - Aakriti Bajracharya
Nigeria - Olubunmi D. Ogidan
Saudi Arabia - Manwar M. Sabaeai
Slovenia - Maja Plaznik
South Korea - Minkyeong M. Kim
Spain - Laura Rosselli Sebastian