一道本不卡免费高清

Directories

Faculty & Staff

  • <tbody id='g7gyc'></tbody>

    Name Location Contact
    Abdul-Karim, Christa M.
    Adjunct Instructor
    Social Sciences Division cmabdul-karim@yy1238.com
    Acree, Rebecca
    Advisor
    The Advising Center
    RCH 208
    rnacree@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2313
    Addo-Quaye, Charles A.
    Assistant Professor of Computer Science
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH B3
    caaddoquaye@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2341
    Adkins, Tracy L.
    Adjunct Instructor
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences tladkins@lcmail.yy1238.com
    208-816-0756
    Alexander, Alisha N.
    Sports Information Director
    Athletics
    ACC 232
    analexander@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2289
    Allen, Erika L.
    Director of College Advancement, LCSC Foundation Executive Director
    College Advancement
    YEL B2
    elallen@yy1238.com
    208-792-2458
    Allison, Kerensa
    Associate Professor of Anthropology
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 136
    klallison@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2348
    Anderson, Grace L.
    Director of Institutional Research
    Institutional Research & Effectiveness
    ADM 6
    glanderson@yy1238.com
    208-792-2456
    Anderson, Jennifer
    Assistant Professor
    Humanities Division
    SPH 302
    jsanderson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2172
    Andrews, Karen
    Associate Professor
    Business Division
    TJH 209
    klandrews@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2352
    Arnzen, Danel
    Administrative Assistant II
    Student Affairs
    RCH 112
    dkarnzen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2218
    Arogundade, Ayodeji B.
    Assistant Professor, Marketing
    Business Division
    TJH 106
    abarogundade@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2898
    Babino, Katie
    Program Assistant
    Career & Technical Education kbabino@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2871
    Baldus, Andrea E.
    Administrative Assistant
    First Year Experience Program
    RCH 203
    aebaldus@yy1238.com
    208-792-2208
    Baldwin, Jane A.
    Instructor
    Adult Learning Center
    CLW 2
    jabaldwin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2238
    Behler, Maria S.
    Office Assistant
    Advanced Opportunities
    MTB 101
    msbehler@yy1238.com
    208-792-2418
    Belcher, Christopher P.
    Associate Director of Grants and Contracts
    Grants & Contracts, Office of
    ADM 2
    cpbelcher@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2166
    Bell, Tim
    Adjunct Faculty, Music
    Humanities Division
    MSB 4
    tgbell@yy1238.com
    208-792-2387
    Bender, John
    Associate Director for Processing
    Financial Aid Office
    RCH 110
    jbender@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2224
    Benedict, Michael M.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Humanities Division mmbenedict@yy1238.com
    Benjamin, Heidi L.
    Mental Health Counselor
    Student Counseling Center hlbenjamin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2211
    Bernatz, Laura
    Simulation Lab Technician
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 138
    lbernatz@yy1238.com
    208-792-2141
    Berry, Terryn
    Instructor
    Humanities Division
    SPH 137
    tlberry@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2736
    Bevans, Alice I.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences abevans@yy1238.com
    Bezzerides, Alex
    Associate Professor of Biology
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 315A
    albezzerides@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2134
    Bezzerides, Julie
    Associate Professor of Spanish
    Humanities Division
    SPH 233
    jlbezzerides@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2054
    Bidwell, Lynne
    Professor / Electronic Resources Librarian & Head of Technical Services
    Library
    LIB 130
    lbidwell@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2438
    Bircher, Ryan T.
    Director of Internal Audit
    Internal Audit
    ADM 1
    rtbircher@yy1238.com
    792-2704
    Birdsell, Traci
    Senior Director, Educational Opportunity Grant Programs
    Student Support Services (TRIO)
    RCH 210
    tbirdsel@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2848
    Bjork, Johanna C.
    Director of Library Services
    Library
    LIB 119
    jcbjork@yy1238.com
    208-792-2395
    Blamires, Casey L.
    Associate Professor, Web Design & Development
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 125A
    clblamires@yy1238.com
    208-792-2555
    Bodden, Deanna
    Custodian
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Bolon, Wayne
    Landscape Foreman
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Bond, Amy
    Administrative Assistant
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 101
    atbond@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2291
    Bond, Sheila R.
    Advancement Services Manager
    College Advancement
    YEL B1
    srbond@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2458
    Bowen, Jim
    Professor of Business Management & Marketing
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200A
    jbowen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2893
    Bowles, Patty
    Allied Health Coordinator
    Workforce Training
    NLTC
    pdbowles@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2388
    Bowman, Shawn R.
    Adjunct Professor of Jazz Band, Applied Music - Woodwinds, Music Theory 1 & 2
    Humanities Division
    MSB 4
    srbowman@yy1238.com
    509-254-1940
    Boyd, Sandra
    Programmer/Analyst
    Information Technology
    SGC 105B
    saboyd@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2215
    Bradshaw, Seth C.
    Assistant Professor
    Humanities Division
    SPH 240
    scbradshaw@yy1238.com
    208.792.2491
    Brady, Matthew
    Professor of Biology
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 215
    mjbrady@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2828
    Brainard, Scott
    Professor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 103A
    sdbrainard@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2424
    Bramell, Bart
    Postal Services Coordinator
    Business Technology and Service
    SGC 120
    blbramell@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2214
    Brand, Mindy R.
    Administrative Assistant I
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200
    mrbrand@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2626
    Brando-Subis, Christina J.
    Literacy Instructor/Elementary Education Program Coordinator
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 238
    cjbrando-subis@yy1238.com
    208-792-2836
    Brannan, Larissa M.
    Adjunct Instructor Radiographic Science Program
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences lmbrannan@yy1238.com
    Brazington, Mark
    Landscape Technician
    Physical Plant 208-792-2247
    Britzman, Kylee J.
    Assistant Professor of Political Science
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 306
    kjbritzman@yy1238.com
    208-792-2615
    Brown, Brianna L.
    Technical Records Specialist 1
    Admission, Office of
    RCH 102
    blbrown@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2379
    Brown, Kimberly D.
    Administrative Assistant
    Advising
    RCH 208
    kdbrown@yy1238.com
    208-792-2377
    Bruce-Smith, Soo Lee
    Director of Admissions
    Admission, Office of
    RCH 114
    slbruce@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2378
    Cadez-Schmidt, Taryn L.
    Assistant Athletic Trainer
    Athletics tlcadezschmidt@yy1238.com
    208-792-2145
    Callahan, Donna
    Director
    Adult Learning Center
    CLW 101
    dcallaha@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2238
    Candler, Joelle M.
    Assistant Professor
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200D
    jmcandler@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2483
    Canfield, Amy
    Professor of History
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 311
    aecanfield@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2362
    Carmack, Teresa A.
    Instructor
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 216
    tacarmack@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2891
    Carter, Evelyn
    Educational Advisor
    Educational Talent Search
    ADM 8
    edcarter@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2686
    Cash, Taylor G.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences tgcash@yy1238.com
    Cassetto, Erin L.
    Director, Student Employment - Career Center & LC Work Scholars
    Student Employment and Career Center
    SUB 202
    elcassetto@yy1238.com
    208-792-2084
    Cassidy, Sean
    Professor
    Humanities Division
    MSB 6
    scassidy@yy1238.com
    208.792.2284
    Casteel, Shannon
    Library Assistant II - Cataloging and Government Documents
    Library
    LIB 131
    scasteel@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2229
    Cervantes, Colton J.
    Security Supervisor
    Security Department
    MLH 110
    cjcervantes@yy1238.com
    (208)-792-2226
    Chambers, Jenna M.
    Assistant Professor of Nursing
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 132
    jmchambers@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2161
    Chilson, Fredrick M.
    Dean, School of Professional Studies
    School of Professional Studies
    SGC 211
    fmchilson@yy1238.com
    208-792-2400
    Chrisman, Theresa
    Management Assistant
    Administrative Services
    ADM 106
    tjchrisman@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2240
    Christianson, Julie A.
    Administrative Assistant 2
    School of Liberal Arts and Sciences
    SPH 202
    jachristianson@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2325
    Cole, Teresa
    Controller
    Controller's Office
    ADM 103
    trcole@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2335
    Cole, Tim
    Educational Coach
    Student Support Services (TRIO)
    RCH 215
    tmcole@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2840
    Coley, Shane
    Telecommunication Technician
    Information Technology
    SGC 114
    scoley@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2096
    Collins, Mike
    Head Cross Country & Track Coach
    Athletics
    ACC 179
    mcollins@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2308
    Collins, Tracy
    Head Athletic Trainer
    Athletics
    ACC 35
    tcollins@yy1238.com
    208-792-2000
    Combs, Doug
    Telecommunications Manager
    Information Technology
    SGC 101
    dcombs@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2231
    Comstock, Preston R.
    Assistant Controller
    Controller's Office
    ADM 103
    prcomstock@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2206
    Connolly, Lauren M.
    Associate Professor of English
    Humanities Division
    SPH 131
    lmconnolly@yy1238.com
    208-792-2490
    Coulter, Samantha M.
    Instructor of Graphic Communications
    Graphic Communications
    SGC 103
    smcoulter@yy1238.com
    280.792.2894
    Crea, Julie
    Sr. Director
    Budget Office
    ADM 106
    jcrea@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2353
    Cromer, Jennifer
    Public Services Librarian
    Library
    LIB 111
    jjcromer@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2829
    Cronin, Chelsea M.
    Assistant Professor
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 125
    cmcronin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2411
    Crook, Harold
    Professor of Nez Perce Language
    Humanities Division
    SPH 316
    hcrook@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2852
    Crook, Muna
    Coordinator/Advisor
    The Advising Center
    RCH 208
    mwcrook@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2313
    Cruthirds, Douglas f.
    Instructor
    Business Division
    TJH 126
    dfcruthirds@yy1238.com
    Cummings, Erick
    Professor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 109C
    ecumming@yy1238.com
    208.792.2347
    Dahl, Johnny
    Custodian
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    208-792-2247
    Dahl, Judy
    Custodian
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Daly-Galeano, Marlowe
    Associate Professor of English
    Humanities Division
    SPH 134
    hmdalygaleano@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2529
    Damman, Mandy M.
    Program Coordinator
    Workforce Training
    NLTC
    mmdamman@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2328
    Dance, Sequoia L.
    Director of College Assitant Migrant Program
    CAMP (College Assistance Migrant Program)
    CAMP
    sldance@yy1238.com
    2087922928
    Daniel, Susan K.
    Customer Service Representative 2
    Workforce Training
    NLTC
    skdaniel@yy1238.com
    208-792-2388
    D'Arcy-Evans, Michele
    Professor

    SAC 127
    mdarcy@yy1238.com
    208 792 2405
    Daugherty, Holly N.
    Coordinator of Student Involvement

    SUB 208
    hndaugherty@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2717
    Daugherty, Schuyler P.
    Printing Services Coordinator
    Graphic Communications
    SGC 113
    spdaugherty@yy1238.com
    208.792.2365
    Davenport, William R.
    Assistant Professor
    Business Division
    Harbor Center
    wrdavenport@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-2542
    Davis, Christa A.
    Associate Professor
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division
    ACW 117
    cadavis@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2277
    Davis, Claire
    Professor, English, Creative Writing
    Humanities Division
    ADM 206
    cdavis@yy1238.com
    208-792-2050
    Davis, Heather N.
    Study Away Coordinator
    International Programs Office
    RCH 11
    hndavis@yy1238.com
    208-792-2184
    Davis, Mona
    Nurse Practitioner
    Student Health Services
    SGC 205
    studenthealth@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2251
    Dent, Ryan P.
    Regional Math Specialist
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH B4
    rpdent@yy1238.com
    208-451-1007
    Devich, Kimberly
    Assistant Professor of Nursing
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 129
    kdevich@yy1238.com
    208-792-2518
    Deyarmin, Daniel
    IT Support Technician
    Information Technology
    SGC 112
    dadeyarmin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2215
    Dickinson, Stephanie
    Administrative Assistant
    Financial Aid Office sndickinson@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2463
    Diemert, Kacey M.
    Associate Professor of Mathematics - Education
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 304
    kmdiemert@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2657
    Diessner, Rhett
    Professor of Psychology
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 224
    diessner@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2338
    Dietel, Brian
    Associate Professor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 336
    bcdietel@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2009
    Dieter, Kimberly S.
    Administrative Assistant
    Adult Learning Center
    CLW
    ksdieter@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2238
    Dixon, Cheryl L.
    Continuing Education Coordinator
    Center for Arts & History
    CAH
    cldixon@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2749
    Dodge, Angela N.
    instructor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division andodge@yy1238.com
    208-792-2295
    Donovan, Vicki
    Counselor/Licensed Clinical Social Worker
    Student Counseling Center vdonovan@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2211
    Doty, Diane L. Humanities Division dldoty@yy1238.com
    Doty, Michelle
    Professor
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 305
    mddoty@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2265
    Douthit, Dana J.
    Administrative Assistant 1
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division
    SAC 232
    djdouthit@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2600
    Downey, Eleanor
    Professor of Social Work
    Social Sciences Division
    EXP 15
    epdowney@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2266
    Earles, Laura
    Professor of Sociology
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 222
    leearles@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2340
    Edgehouse, Michael
    Assistant Professor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH B2
    mjedgehouse@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2055
    Edwards, Ashley N.
    Title IX Coordinator
    Title IX
    ADM 201A
    anedwards@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2689
    Edwards, Eli
    Custodian Leadworker
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Egbert, Sara E.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    Eggers, Kelsie R.
    KIN-131T Hatha Yoga
    Education & Kinesiology Division kreggers@lcmail.yy1238.com
    208-553-7703
    Eilers, Kalene M.
    Administrative Assistant I
    Controller's Office
    ADM 103
    kmeilers@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2202
    Ellis, Celeste N.
    Instructor
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 128
    cnellis@yy1238.com
    208-792-2414
    Entze, Marc A. Social Sciences Division maentze@yy1238.com
    Eriksen, Randy
    Professor
    Business Division
    TJH 203
    rweriksen@yy1238.com
    208-792-2426
    Eslami, Tirazheh
    Exhibition coordinator/ Faculty
    Center for Arts & History teslami@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2317
    Esparsen, Ray
    Professor
    Humanities Division
    ART 1
    esparsen@yy1238.com
    208-792-2255
    Espeland, Patrick L.
    Adjunct Professor
    Business Division plespeland@yy1238.com
    Estrada, Daniel A.
    Adjunct Instructor GIS and Remote Sensing
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 120B
    daestrada@yy1238.com
    (505) 827-7849
    Estrada, Paul
    Custodian
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Farrell, Leilani A.
    Administrative Assistant
    Humanities Division
    SPH 104
    lafarrell@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2297
    Farrington, Jordan D.
    Administrative Assistant I
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 114
    jdfarrington@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2260
    Farrington, Rodney D.
    Hospitality Management Professor
    Career & Technical Education
    SGC 206A
    rdfarrington@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2409
    Fay, Erin T.
    Assistant Professor
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 223
    etfay@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2332
    Fehr, Collin M.
    Assistant Professor
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division
    ACW 120
    cmfehr@yy1238.com
    208-792-2389
    Fehrenkamp, Bethaney D.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division bdfehrenkamp@yy1238.com
    Felton. Lindsey R. Movement and Sport Sciences Division lrfelton@yy1238.com
    Ferguson, Kyle
    Instructor, Communication Arts
    Humanities Division
    SPH 239
    kjferguson@yy1238.com
    208.792.2912
    Ferguson, Lori A.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Humanities Division laferguson@yy1238.com
    Finan, Jane
    Professor of Biology
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 218
    jfinan@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2407
    Fitzgerald, Debra
    Director, Center for Arts & History and Continuing Education
    The Center for Arts & History
    CAH
    defitzgerald@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2726
    FitzSimmons, Kelly B.
    Assistant Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    Harbor Center
    kbfitzsimmons@yy1238.com
    208-292-2678
    Floch, Judy
    Financial Technician
    Controller's Office
    ADM 103
    jafloch@yy1238.com
    208-792-2204
    Flores, Mary
    Dean, Liberal Arts and Sciences
    School of Liberal Arts and Sciences
    SPH 201
    mflores@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2325
    Flynn, Tracy
    Professor of Nursing

    SAC 128
    tflynn@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2299
    Follett, Thera K.
    Adjunct Staff
    Education & Kinesiology Division tkfollett@yy1238.com
    Fong, Kai
    Tennis Coach
    Tennis Center
    TC
    kfong@yy1238.com
    (208) 305-3664 cell
    Ford, Daryl
    Office Assistant
    Orofino Outreach Center
    Orofino Outreach
    dnford@lcmail.yy1238.com
    (208) 476-5731
    Fowler, Logan
    Director of Communications & Marketing / Interim Dir. of Community & Government Relations

    LIB 143
    ljfowler@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2200
    Frank, Cheree
    Administrative Assistant
    Lewis-Clark State College Coeur d'Alene
    Harbor Center
    cdfrank@yy1238.com
    (208) 667-5275
    Franklin, Bob
    Enterprise System Administrator III
    Information Technology
    SGC 105C
    rkfranklin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2215
    Frei, Bill
    Professor Diesel Technology
    Technical & Industrial Division
    WITT 101D
    bjfrei@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2472
    Frei, Kris D.
    Faculty Member
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 317
    kdfrei@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2260
    Freitas, Alaor J.
    Instructor
    International Programs Office ajfreitas@yy1238.com
    (509) 552-6928
    Fuller, Heath E.
    Maintance Craftsman Sr.
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    hefuller@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2247
    Gage, Ruthie E.
    Instructor
    Adult Learning Center
    CLW 1
    regage@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2238
    Galeano, Edgar B.
    CAMP Recruiter/Enrollment Specialist
    CAMP (College Assistance Migrant Program) ebgaleano@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2640 C; (208) 553-6359
    Gara-Betzold, Jeanette
    Adjunct Faculty
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH B5
    jegara@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2179
    Gardner, Jennifer D.
    Assistant Professor
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 236
    jdgardner@yy1238.com
    208-792-2430
    Garner, Justene M.
    Director of Student Services
    Student Affairs
    Harbor Center
    jmgarner@yy1238.com
    (208) 664-7021
    Garrison, Tom
    Director, Physical Plant
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    tgarrison@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2247
    Gaspar, Cheyenne K.
    Assistant Registrar
    Registrar & Records Office
    RCH 108C
    ckgaspar@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2222
    Gehring, Lonny V.
    Assistant Professor Welding Technology
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 114C
    lvgehring@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2873
    Genthos, Rachelle I.
    Associate Professor of Psychology
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 102
    rigenthos@yy1238.com (faculty); rigenthos@lcmail.yy1238.com (students)
    208-792-2631
    Gibbs, Martin
    Chair / Associate Professor of Spanish
    Humanities Division
    SPH 106
    mlgibbs@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2090
    Gill, Amanda
    Development Coordinator
    College Advancement
    YEL 3
    awgill@yy1238.com
    208-792-2537
    Gill, Jillian M.
    Program Advisor
    Business Division
    Harbor Center
    jmgill@yy1238.com
    208-292-2675
    Gill, Ryan
    Director, Early College Programs
    Academic Programs
    SPH 204
    rwgill@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2257
    Gilpin, JoAnn
    Director of Campus Security and Emergency Preparedness
    Security Department
    MLH 110
    jgilpin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2226
    Goeckner, BradLee E.
    Nursing Assistant Professor
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences
    SAC 137
    Begoeckner@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2159
    Gonzales, Benjamin
    Landscape Technician
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Goode, Okey
    Professor of English
    Humanities Division
    ADM 206
    ogoode@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2434
    Goodwin, Debbie
    Professor
    Business Division
    TJH 221
    dmgoodwin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2587
    Goslin, Jarett A.
    Lead Custodian
    Physical Plant jagoslin@yy1238.com
    Gourluck, Debbie
    Administrative Assistant
    Student Counseling Center
    SGC 212
    dagourluck@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2211
    Graham, Brian
    Maintenance Craftsman Senior
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Graham, Sarah J.
    Assistant Professor of Music
    Humanities Division
    MSB 3
    sjgraham@yy1238.com
    Graves, Darci M.
    Assistant Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    EXP 17
    dmgraves@yy1238.com
    Greco, Amanda K.
    ETS/SSS Administrative Assistant
    Student Support Services (TRIO)
    RCH 215
    akgreco@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2300
    Greene, Autumn L.
    Accessibility Coordinator
    Disability Services
    LIB 161
    algreene@yy1238.com
    208-792-2620
    Greene, Heidi L.
    Instructor
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences
    SAC 131
    hlgreene@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2596
    Griffin, Shaun
    Custodian
    Physical Plant 208-792-2247
    Grijalva, Lauren J.
    Cashier
    Controller's Office
    ADM 103
    ljgrijalva@yy1238.com
    208-792-2351
    Grote, Kevin A.
    Videographer & Media Specialist
    College Communications
    LIB 153
    kagrote@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2106
    Groth, Wendy
    Lead Teacher
    KinderCollege 208-792-2254
    Grullon, Guarina
    Instruction and Distance Librarian
    Library
    LIB 124
    ggrullon@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2235
    Hain, Alan P.
    Math Instructor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 334
    aphain@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2107
    Hale, Moriah L.
    Administrative Assistant I
    Security Department
    MLH 110
    mlhale@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2226
    Haley, Erin P.
    Director of Student Union Building/Center for Student Leadership
    Student Union
    SUB 201
    ephaley@yy1238.com
    Hall, Cyrus B.
    Assistant Track and Field/Cross Country Coach
    Athletics
    ACC 173
    cbhall@yy1238.com
    208-792-2520
    Hallen, Connie L.
    Administrative Assistant
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 306
    clhallen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2295
    Hallen, Rollie
    Chemistry Lab Instructor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    SAC 239
    rwhallen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2867
    Halpin, Marcy
    Assistant Professor
    Humanities Division
    SPH 133
    mlhalpin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2905
    Hanson, Andrew
    Vice President for Student Affairs
    Student Affairs
    RCH 112
    ahanson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2218
    Hardy, Danielle C.
    Orofino Outreach Coordinator
    Community Programs dchardy@yy1238.com
    (208) 476-5731
    Harman, William G.
    Assistant to the Chair, Associate Professor
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 112
    wgharman@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2849
    Harris, Collyn
    Custodian Leadworker
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Harris, Tiffany R.
    Assistant Professor of English
    Humanities Division
    SPH 210
    trharris@yy1238.com
    208-792-2413
    Harwick, Krista L.
    Division Chair, Professor

    SAC 118A
    klharwick@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2482
    Hasbrouck, Sue
    Assistant Professor
    Business Division
    TJH 210
    nshasbrouck@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2598
    Hatfield, Caroline S.
    Management Assistant
    Provost, Office of
    ADM 209
    cshatfield@yy1238.com
    208-792-2213
    Hattrup, Maria R.
    Accounts Payable
    Controller's Office
    ADM 103
    mrhattrup@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2327
    Hayes, Danielle N.
    Data Coordinator
    Registrar & Records Office
    RCH 108
    dnhayes@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2199
    Haynal, Kris A.
    Adjunct Piano
    Humanities Division kahaynal@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2297
    Haynal, Mark T.
    Chair, Division of Teacher Education

    SGC 212
    mthaynal@yy1238.com
    208-792-2237
    Hayne, Bill
    Assistant Professor, Teacher Education
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 212
    bhayne@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2080
    Hennigan, Tom
    Instructional Technology Administrator
    e-Learning Services
    SGC 214E
    tahennigan@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2239 (eLS Main Office)
    Henze, Brooke L.
    Associate Director, Athletics
    Athletics
    ACC 226
    blhenze@yy1238.com
    208-792-2675
    Hibbard, Andena
    Associate Professor

    SAC 136
    ajhibbard@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2408
    Hiebert, Sterling G.
    Assistant Professor
    Technical & Industrial Division sghiebert@yy1238.com
    208-792-2311
    Higgins, Diana L.
    Administrative Assistant
    Purchasing
    ADM 104
    dlhiggins@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2288
    Hight, Lindsey
    Human Resource Specialist
    Human Resource Services
    ADM 102
    lrhight@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2269
    Hindberg, Jerry
    Associate Director, Network Services
    Information Technology
    SGC 113
    (208) 792-2215
    Hoffmann, Leif
    Associate Professor of Political Science
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 314
    lshoffmann@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2818
    Hollingsworth, Makenzie R.
    Administrative Assistant
    Admission, Office of
    RCH 114
    mrhollingsworth@yy1238.com
    208-792-2378
    Holman, Natalie
    Assistant Professor, Legal Support Programs
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 223C
    nhholman@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2058
    Hornby, Jacob
    Professor of Biology
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 211
    jmhornby@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2441
    Howard, Ed
    Carpenter
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Hughes, Laura
    Director
    Financial Aid Office
    RCH 110
    lhughes@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2224
    Hughes, Lorinda
    Clinical Coordinator/Associate Professor

    SAC 118E
    llhughes@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2639
    Husted, Chad
    Adjunct Faculty - English
    Humanities Division cchusted@yy1238.com
    208-400-0118
    Hutchinson, Burma
    Instructor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 333
    bhutchin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2868
    Hutchinson, Julie A.
    Federal Perkins & Nursing Loans
    Student Account Services
    RCH 102
    jahutchinson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2098
    Hutson, Jack
    Professor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 207
    jhutson@yy1238.com
    208.792.2425
    Isbelle, Brian J.
    Adjunct Faculty Member
    Social Sciences Division bjisbelle@lcmail.yy1238.com
    208-792-2291
    James, Jennifer L.
    Assistant Professor
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200B
    jljames@yy1238.com
    208-792-2371
    Jameton, Rachel
    Professor of Chemistry
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 311
    rajameton@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2268
    Jeffords, Tami
    Counselor LMSW
    Student Counseling Center
    SGC 212
    tjjeffords@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2211
    Jensen, Kendra
    Administrative Assistant I
    Workforce Training
    NLTC
    kjensen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2059
    Jeppsen, Kirstin
    Director
    Student Account Services
    RCH 102
    knjeppsen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2330
    Jilot, Tessa D.
    Program Advisor

    Harbor Center
    tdjilot@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-1405
    Johnson, A. Kristy
    Associate Professor
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    Harbor Center
    kajohnson@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-1292
    Johnson, Aaron C.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Humanities Division
    ART 200
    cordellart@gmail.com
    (208) 792-2391
    Johnson, Brett C.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division bcjohnson@yy1238.com
    (208) 790-8507
    Johnson, Calab J.
    Men's Basketball Assistant Coach
    Athletics
    ACC 172
    cjjohnson@yy1238.com
    5095521607
    Johnston, Matthew
    Professor of Chemistry
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 321
    majohnston@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2410
    Johnston, Nancy A.
    Associate Professor of Chemistry
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    SAC 231
    najohnston@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2233
    Jones, Steve C.
    Adjunct faculty
    Humanities Division
    SAC 234
    scjones@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2307
    Kaitz, Rachel
    Associate Professor
    Business Division
    Harbor Center
    rekaitz@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-1290
    Kammers, Bryce
    Instructor
    Humanities Division
    SPH 232
    bgkammers@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2738
    Kaufman, Christine M.
    Adjunct Instructor
    Education & Kinesiology Division cmkaufman@yy1238.com
    Kazemi, Masoud
    Instructor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 337
    mkazemi@yy1238.com
    208-792-2401
    Keatts, Ella-Mae
    Associate Professor
    Nursing & Health Sciences
    SAC 135
    emkeatts@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2766
    Keener, Kristina
    Business Manager
    Athletics
    ACC 221
    kkkeener@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2471
    Kelly, Janelle
    Administrative Assistant I
    Native American/Minority Student Services
    RCH 214
    jakelly@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2812
    Key, Denise L.
    Academic Assistant
    Learning Resource Center
    SGC 218
    dlkey@yy1238.com
    208-792-2905
    Kibbe, Summer
    Office Services Supervisor I
    Testing Center
    LIB 161
    sdkibbe@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2683
    Kimble, Jay
    Assistant Professor Diesel Technology
    Technical & Industrial Division
    WITT 101A
    jekimble@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2306
    Kincaid, Darcy A.
    Assistant Professor
    Business Technology & Service Division
    EXP 14
    dakincaid@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2103
    Klobetanz, Jeannette A.
    Coordinator of Events and Conferences
    Administrative Auxiliary Services
    SUB 216
    jaklobetanz@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2644
    Kloepfer, Beverly
    Associate Professor: BSN program
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 124
    bakloepfer@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2158
    Klone, Amanda
    Library Assistant II - Interlibrary Loans
    Library
    LIB 130
    alklone@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2394
    Knoll, Derek J.
    Assistant Director, LC Work Scholars
    LC Work Scholars
    SUB 202
    djknoll@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2144
    Knutson, Polly J.
    Assistant Professor
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200I
    pjknutson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2698
    Kobayashi, Daisuke
    Adjunct instructor in Geosciences
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division dkobayashi@yy1238.com
    Koch, Tracey A.
    Associate Professor

    Harbor Center
    takoch@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-2677
    Kok, John R.
    Assistant Professor, HVAC/R
    Technical & Industrial Division
    WITT 121A
    jrkok@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2356
    Kolstad, Brian
    Professor
    Graphic Communications
    SGC 223C
    bdkolstad@yy1238.com
    (208) 816-6261
    Kolstad, Debbie
    Director of Residence Life
    Residence Life
    TLK
    dqkolstad@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2053
    Kom, Sheila
    Purchasing Director
    Purchasing
    ADM 104
    sheilak@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2288
    Kopp, Constance L.
    Administrative Assistant
    Adult Learning Center
    CLW
    clkopp@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2238
    Kuphaldt, Anthony R.
    Adjunct Instructor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 101
    arkuphaldt@yy1238.com
    (208)-792-2825
    Kuther, Andrew T.
    Assistant Professor of Diesel Technology
    Technical & Industrial Division
    WITT 101D
    atkuther@yy1238.com
    208-792-2567
    Kvern, Julie M.
    Technical Records Specialist II
    Testing Center
    LIB 161
    jmkvern@yy1238.com
    208-792-2185
    Kyser, Carrie L.
    Instructional Designer
    e-Learning Services
    SGC 214D
    clkyser@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2556
    Langston, Angela
    Assistant Professor, Medical Assisting Program
    Career & Technical Education
    SGC 200J
    ajlangston@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2427
    Lathrop, Stephanie
    College Success Case Manager
    Career & Technical Education
    SGC 218
    slathrop@yy1238.com
    208-792-2369
    Latta, Leigh C.
    Assistant Professor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH B1
    lclatta@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2892
    Lawen, Trena
    Technical Records Specialist II
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences
    SAC 118
    trlawen@yy1238.com
    208-792-2250
    Laws, Kathleen L.
    Technical Records Specialist II
    Testing Center
    LIB 161
    kllaws@yy1238.com
    792-2464
    Leach, Harvey
    Diesel/Collision Tool Room Aide
    Technical & Industrial Division
    WITT 101B
    ehleach@yy1238.com
    208-792-2774
    Leachman, Barbara
    Director Region II Idaho SBDC
    Business Division
    CLW
    baleachman@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2440
    Leachman, Debbie
    Third Party Billing
    Student Account Services
    RCH 102
    dleachma@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2203
    Lee-Painter, Nancy
    Professor of Theatre
    Humanities Division
    SPH 132
    nclee-painter@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2345
    Lemon, Debbie
    Associate Professor

    SAC 118D
    dllemon@yy1238.com
    208-792-2539
    Lemus, Billy
    Assistant Professor
    Business Division blemus@yy1238.com
    208-792-2793
    Lesperance, Dawn
    Director; e-Learning Services, LCSC Testing Center, & Disability Services
    e-Learning Services
    SGC 214E
    sdlesperance@yy1238.com
    208-792-2318
    Lewis, Justin
    Maintenance Craftsman, Senior
    Physical Plant 208-792-2247
    Lien, Kyla K.
    Head Men's/Women's Golf Coach
    Athletics kklien@lcmail.yy1238.com
    (208)791-5667
    Liggins, Phil
    Coordinator
    Workforce Training
    NLTC
    paliggins@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2388
    Light, Jenni
    Professor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division jlight@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2796
    Long, Samuel
    Assistant Professor of Computer Science
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 216
    sslong@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2012
    Longo, Wayne
    Adjunct Faculty
    Social Sciences Division
    Lorentz, Julie G.
    Grants & Contracts; Program Specialist
    Grants & Contracts, Office of
    ADM 2
    jglorentz@yy1238.com
    208-792-2461
    Loudenback, Luella A.
    Assistant Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    EXP 17
    laloudenback@yy1238.com
    208-792-2783
    Love, Michael J.
    Instructor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 303
    MJLove@yy1238.com
    x2343
    Lybyer, Debra
    Senior Director, Academic Advising
    The Advising Center
    RCH 208
    dlybyer@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2313
    Lytle, Brandon
    Coordinator of Intramurals and Campus Recreation
    Student Activities
    SUB 220
    bllytle@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2804
    Mackey, Kari L.
    Billing & Federal Reporting-1098T/1042S
    Student Account Services
    RCH 102
    klmackey@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2364
    MacKinnon, Philip N.
    Psychologist
    Student Counseling Center
    SGC 212
    pnmackinnon@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2211
    Maddy, Luther M.
    Chair, Associate Professor
    Business Division
    TJH 126
    Lmmaddy@yy1238.com
    208.792.2702
    Madrid, Michael A.
    Special Projects Coordinator
    Workforce Training mamadrid@yy1238.com
    208-792-2388
    Magelky, Julie K.
    Associate Professor, Literacy
    Teacher Education Division
    ADM 203
    jkmagelky@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2285
    Marquez, Rebeca N.
    Adjunct Professor
    Business Division
    TJH 126
    rnmarquez@yy1238.com
    2087140458
    Martin, Elizabeth
    Associate Professor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 243
    efmartin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2412
    Martin, Eric
    Professor of History
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 315
    elmartin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2281
    Mataka, Lloyd M.
    Assistant Professor of Chemistry
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 335
    lmmataka@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2638
    Matuska, Beth A.
    Instructor
    Adult Learning Center
    Moscow Outreach
    bamatuska@yy1238.com
    (208)301-7236
    Maurer, Amber R.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences
    SAC 118
    792-2404
    Mayton, Gary
    Professor of Education
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 218
    gmayton@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2844
    McAdoo, Rita
    Adjunct Faculty, Violin & Viola
    Humanities Division rmcadoo@yy1238.com
    208-746-2296
    McClain, Angie
    Administrative Assistant 2
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    ammcclain@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2247
    McClure, Michelle L.
    Scholarship Coordinator
    Financial Aid Office mlmcclure@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2010
    McCormick, Celeste
    Manager of Administrative Computing
    Information Technology
    SGC 105D
    cmmccormick@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2888
    McDonald, Robert
    Professor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 108A
    rgmcdonald@yy1238.com
    208-792-2383
    McKanna, Jessie
    Office Assistant
    Academic Programs jmckanna@lcmail.yy1238.com
    McMillin, H. Dr.
    Associate Professor - Justice Studies
    Social Sciences Division
    Harbor Center
    hemcmillin@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-2680
    McNair, Lacey J.
    Administrative Assistant, Human Resource Services
    Human Resource Services
    ADM 102
    ljmcnair@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2269
    Meek, Angela C.
    Senior Instructional Designer
    e-Learning Services
    SGC 214
    acmeek@yy1238.com
    208-792-2623
    Mewes, Allen
    Network Administrator
    Information Technology
    SGC 115
    anmewes@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2215
    Meyer, Nicole
    Assistant Director
    Residence Life
    TLK
    njmeyer@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2658
    Miley, Jessica
    Enrollment Specialist
    Admission, Office of
    Harbor Center
    jrmiley@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-2684
    Miller, Ed
    Professor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 332
    edmiller@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2810
    Miller, Vivian J.
    Payment Plans and Collections
    Student Account Services
    RCH 102
    vjmiller@yy1238.com
    208-792-2819
    Mills, Keesje
    Administrative Assistant I
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 316
    kemills@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2681 Regional Math Center
    Minervini, Amy L.
    Instructor
    Humanities Division
    SPH 225
    alminervini@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2262
    Misner, Joshua W.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Humanities Division
    Harbor Center
    jwmisner@yy1238.com
    208-769-7872
    Montambo, Mindy
    Office Assistant
    Orofino Outreach Center msmontambo@lcmail.yy1238.com
    (208) 476-5731
    Moon, Heather A.
    Chair, Division of Natural Sciences and Mathematics
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 305
    hamoon@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2295
    Moore, Julee D.
    Assistant Professor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 208
    jdmoore@yy1238.com
    208-792-2870
    Morris, Brett E.
    Instructor
    Business Division
    TJH 206
    bemorris@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2874
    Morris, Brock E.
    Adjunct Instructor
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division bmorris@yy1238.com
    (208)602-3881
    Morrison, John
    Assistant Professor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH B11
    jlmorrison@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2344
    Morton, Benjamin A.
    Assistant Professor of Communication
    Humanities Division
    Harbor Center
    bamorton@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-1291 (please email as I don't check this often)
    Moua, Manee
    Assistant Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 235
    mmoua@yy1238.com
    208-792-2854
    Muench, Chris G.
    Instructor, Adjunct Faculty
    Social Sciences Division cgmuench@yy1238.com
    (208) 689-3877
    Mullen, Sandra L.
    Adjunct Faculty
    International Programs Office
    RCH 22
    slmullen@yy1238.com
    792-2177
    Myers, Kristin M.
    Enrollment Specialist
    Admission, Office of
    RCH 114
    kmmyers@yy1238.com
    208-792-2378
    Nabarrete, Esmeralda R.
    Enrollment Specialist
    Admission, Office of
    Boise Outreach
    ernabarrete@yy1238.com
    208-366-5644
    Nail, Angela L.
    Administrative Assistant
    Residence Life
    TLK
    alnail@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2053
    Nail, Angie
    Administrative Assistant
    Residence Life housing@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2053
    Nail, Tom
    Tool Room/Instructional aid
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 109B
    tnail@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2305
    Nash, Teresa
    Professor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 104A
    tmnash@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2532
    Nave, James
    IT Support Technician
    Information Technology
    SGC 112
    jhnave@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2231
    Nelson, Michelle L.
    Division Chair
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200K
    mlnelson@yy1238.com
    208-792-2809
    Neuberger, Jody
    Administrative Assistant 1

    Harbor Center
    jmneuberger@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-2683
    Neyer, Holly A.
    Global Engagement Advisor
    International Programs Office haneyer@yy1238.com
    208-792-2329
    Nichols, Lauren
    Instructor of Social Work
    Social Sciences Division
    EXP 21
    laurenn@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2261
    Norden, Christopher
    Professor
    Humanities Division
    SPH 206
    cnorden@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2445
    Norris, Lawrence
    Theater/IVC Coordinator & Media Specialist
    Media Services
    LIB 150
    lnorris@yy1238.com
    Office 792-2392 / IVC 792-2617
    Noyes, Traci
    Advisor/Academic Specialist
    Student Support Services (TRIO)
    RCH 217A
    tlnoyes@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2300
    Ober, Jeffrey R.
    Dean
    Career & Technical Education
    MTB 101
    jrober@yy1238.com
    208-792-2225
    Ockwell, Teri J.
    Financial Technician
    Center for Arts & History tjockwell@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2243
    O'Connor, Claudia
    Assistant to the Library Director
    Library
    LIB 113
    coconnor@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2230
    Ohmie, Brandon W.
    Digital Content Specialist
    Communications & Marketing
    LIB 153
    bwohmie@yy1238.com
    208-792-2487
    Ohrtman, Loralee M.
    Stockroom Manager
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    SAC 215
    lmohrtman@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2838
    Olsen, Bryon
    Custodian
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Olsen, Renee
    Director of Alumni and Community Relations
    College Advancement
    YEL B1
    rmolsen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2151
    Orlandi, Caelyn B.
    Womens Basketball Assistant Coach
    Athletics cborlandi@yy1238.com
    2086618690
    Orr, Brian
    Head Women's Basketball Coach
    Athletics
    ACC 184
    rborr@yy1238.com
    208-792-2274
    Osburn, Travis
    Associate Director for Student Relations
    Financial Aid Office
    RCH 110
    tosburn@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2224
    O'Shaughnessy, Patrick D.
    Coordinator Veterans' Services
    Native American, Minority & Veterans' Services
    RCH 108A
    pdoshaughnessy@yy1238.com
    208-792-2473
    Owen, Michael
    Professor of Communication & Human Relations
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200E
    mowen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2417
    Owens, Rocky
    Director, Coeur d'Alene Center
    Lewis-Clark State College Coeur d'Alene rwowens@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-2673
    Parker, Leanne R.
    Assistant Professor of Psychology
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 313
    lrparker@yy1238.com
    208-792-2827
    Parks, Rebecca
    Instructor
    Adult Learning Center
    CLW 3
    rsparks@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2238
    Patterson, Cindy
    Assistant Budget Director
    Budget Office
    ADM 106
    cmpatterson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2361
    Payton, Spencer D.
    Mathematics Instructor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 120C
    sdpayton@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2484
    Pearson, Annamarie M.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Humanities Division ampearson@yy1238.com
    792-2297
    Pearson, Mercedes D.
    Associate Director of Institutional Research
    Institutional Research & Effectiveness
    ADM 6
    mdpearson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2263
    Pearson-Smith, Michelle
    Associate Professor, BSN Coordinator
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 126
    mdpearson-smith@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2659
    Peasley, Rachel
    Assistant Director of Admissions
    Admission, Office of
    RCH 114
    rapeasley@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2378
    Peck, Robert
    Electrician
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Pedersen, Corey H.
    Media Equipment Specialist
    Information Technology
    SGC 109
    chpedersen@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2349
    Pemberton, Cynthia L.
    President
    President, Office of
    ADM 207
    president@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2216
    Pernsteiner, Jennifer S.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Social Sciences Division jspernsteiner@yy1238.com
    Petersen, Jeffrey J.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Humanities Division
    ART 200
    jjpetersen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2345
    Peterson, Nina
    Associate Professor Computer Science
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 312
    nmpeterson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2089
    Peterson, Noreen
    Administrative Assistant I
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200
    nlpeterson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2466
    Pilon, Tiffany B.
    Program Advisor
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 118
    tbpilon@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2087
    Porquis, Alaina L.
    Program Assistant
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 114A
    alporquis@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2553
    Poxleitner, Jeanne
    Assistant Facilities Coordinator
    Tennis Center
    TC
    helbling@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2309
    Puckett, Randy
    Print Production Specialist
    Business Technology and Service
    SGC 103
    rapuckett@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2252
    Rampy, Merrie C.
    Adjunct Professor
    Education & Kinesiology Division
    SPH 207
    mcrampy@yy1238.com
    Rauch, Deena R.
    Adjunct Professor
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences drrauch@yy1238.com
    509-330-6600
    Reed, Gary
    Professor of Justice Studies
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 312
    gereed@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2794
    Reese, Marti L.
    Instructor
    Social Sciences Division
    EXP 16
    mlreese@yy1238.com
    208-792-2266
    Remien, Peter C.
    Associate Professor of English
    Humanities Division
    SPH 208
    pcremien@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2469
    Renner, Tiffany A.
    Assistant Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    Harbor Center
    tarenner@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-2682
    Reynolds, Kevin L.
    Advisor
    The Advising Center
    RCH 208
    klreynolds@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2313
    Riendeau, Marc D.
    Assistant Profesor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 109D
    mdriendeau@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2303
    Riggs, Christopher
    Division Chair & Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 108
    ckriggs@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2264
    Roach, Tedi J.
    Adjunct Instructor, HRM
    Business Division tjroach@yy1238.com; tedi@pnw.coop
    208-310-5703
    Roberts, Katie M.
    Practical Nurse Coordinator/Assistant Professor

    SAC 139
    kmroberts@yy1238.com
    208 792 2416
    Robertson, Alicia L.
    Assistant Professor, Early Childhood Education
    Career & Technical Education
    SGC 227A
    alrobertson@yy1238.com
    208-792-2619
    Robinson, Clay
    Professor

    ACW 119
    clrobinson@yy1238.com
    208-792-2382
    Robinson, Courtney L.
    Assistant Director of Employer Relations & Student Employment
    Student Employment and Career Center
    SUB 202
    crobinson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2550
    Robinson, Mary Lou
    Professor, Assessment Director/Assistant to the Chair

    SAC 118C
    marylou@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2403
    Rodriguez, Flavio
    Custodian
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Rogers, Joshua L.
    Assistant Professor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 105A
    jlrogers@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2817
    Rogers, Sarah A.
    Library Assistant II - Circulation
    Library
    LIB 112
    sarogers@yy1238.com
    208-792-2833
    Romine, Shelly L.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Humanities Division
    TJH 007
    slromine@yy1238.com
    792-2297
    Rose, Bowie L.
    Assistant Professor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 109C
    blrose@yy1238.com
    208-792-2302
    Rosenbaum, LaChelle M.
    Social Work Program Director, Assistant Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    EXP 19
    lmrosenbaum@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2811
    Rossiter, Jill
    Instructor
    Humanities Division
    SPH 230
    jrossite@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2477
    Roubidoux, Nikol
    Registrar
    Student Affairs
    RCH 108A
    ncroubidoux@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2223
    Rousseau, Suzanne
    Instructor and Math and Science Tutoring Center Coordinator
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 331
    smrousseau@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2273
    Rowland, Tara
    Instructor
    Adult Learning Center
    Grangeville Outreach
    tlrowland@yy1238.com
    (208) 983-0202
    Royce, Ramon B.
    Title IV-E Coordinator/Instructor
    Social Sciences Division
    EXP 12
    rbroyce@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2478
    Ruddell, Lori
    Executive Assistant to the President
    President, Office of
    ADM 207
    lruddell@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2216
    Rudolph, Daniel
    Instructor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    SAC 236
    derudolph@yy1238.com
    208.792.2011
    Rust, Teri
    Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 219
    trust@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2276
    Sahlberg, Bert H.
    Public Information Specialist / Regional Coord. of Community & Government Relations

    LIB 152
    bhsahlberg@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2197
    Salazar, Austin J.
    Professor of Military Science
    Social Sciences Division austin.j.salazar.mil@mail.mil
    (208) 553-3931
    Santy, Charles D.
    Math Specialist
    Student Support Services (TRIO)
    RCH 215
    cdsanty@yy1238.com
    208-792-2735
    Savage, Jessica J.
    Instructor
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division
    SAC 235
    jjsavage@yy1238.com
    208-792-2508
    Scarano, Elizabeth
    Associate Professor

    SAC 130
    emscarano@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2270
    Schacher, Bonnie J.
    CRC Coordinator/Instructor

    SAC 158D
    bjschacher@yy1238.com
    208-792-2415
    Schalck, Kate
    Adjunct Faculty
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH B5
    dkschalck@yy1238.com
    208-792-2179
    Schmidt, Karen
    Administrative Assistant
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 302
    kcschmidt@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2597
    Schmidt, Keegan
    Professor of Earth Science
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 120B
    klschmidt@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2283
    Schmidt, Rodney
    Security Supervisor
    Security Department
    MLH 110
    raschmidt@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2226
    Schmoock, Allen
    CTO & Director of Information Technology
    Information Technology
    SGC 111A
    atschmoock@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2215
    Schumacher, Jessica E.
    Assistant Director of Admission
    Admission, Office of
    RCH 102
    jeschumacher@yy1238.com
    208-792-2432
    Schumacher, Judy
    Business Consultant
    Business Division
    CLW
    jschumacher@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2186
    Scoles, Julie
    Withdrawing, scholarships, refunds, payment plans
    Student Account Services
    RCH 102
    jmscoles@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2319
    Scott, Jenny
    Associate Professor
    Business Division
    TJH 208
    jmscott@yy1238.com
    (971) 801-2558
    Seale, Geralyn
    Administrative Assistant
    Business Division
    TJH 126
    gseale@yy1238.com
    208-792-2293
    Sears, Mikel K.
    Educational Advisor
    Educational Talent Search
    ADM 8
    mksears@yy1238.com
    Seitz, Kelsie L.
    Treasury Specialist
    Controller's Office
    ADM 103
    klseitz@yy1238.com
    792-2227
    Seward, Jeannette M.
    Administrative Assistant
    Information Technology
    SGC 111
    jmseward@yy1238.com
    208-792-2215
    Shephard, Stacy A.
    Administrative Assistant
    Student Activities
    SUB 220
    sashephard@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2256
    Sheppard, Chelsy J.
    Clinical Assistant Professor
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 221
    cjsheppard@yy1238.com
    208-792-2656
    Shuttleworth, Wendy
    Professor
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division
    MLH 221
    washuttleworth@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2633
    Sinner-Graham, Tyler
    Custodian
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Slocum, Alexander R.
    Director of Athletic Facilities
    Athletics
    ACC 224
    arslocum@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2366
    Smedley, Bryce S.
    Assistant Professor
    Education & Kinesiology Division
    SPH 302
    bssmedley@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2836
    Smith, Mark
    Division Chair, Technical and Industrial
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 101D
    msmith@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2221
    Smith, Tate
    Director, First Year Experience Program
    First Year Experience Program
    RCH 203
    ttsmith@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2323
    Snider, Rebecca A.
    Associate Professor of Mathematics
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 217B
    rasnider@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2147
    Snyder, Jesse
    Assistant Professor, Web Design & Development
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 125C
    jasnyder@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2452
    Sobotta, Angel
    Nez Perce Language 101-102 Adjunct instructor
    Humanities Division
    Lapwai
    aksobotta@yy1238.com
    (208) 843-7325
    Sobotta, Bob
    Director, Native American/Minority Student Services
    Native American/Minority Student Services
    RCH 214
    bsobotta@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2858
    Soy, Katie L.
    Adjunct
    Humanities Division klsoy@yy1238.com
    792-2297
    Spence, Dyan
    Instructor
    Adult Learning Center
    Orofino Outreach
    kdspence@yy1238.com
    (208) 476-5731
    Spence, Megan
    Administrative Assistant
    Nursing & Health Sciences Division
    SAC 118
    mlspence@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2404
    Spencer, Robert A.
    Network Technician
    Information Technology
    SGC 117
    raspencer@yy1238.com
    208-792-2494
    Steele, Douglas
    Director of Student Counseling and Health Services
    Student Counseling Center
    SGC 212
    dlsteele@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2211
    Steele, Susan C.
    Interim Chair/Assistant Professor
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division
    ACW 116
    scsteele@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2798
    Steiger, Charmain
    Technical Records Specialist
    New Student Recruitment cksteiger@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2124
    Stinson, Lori
    Provost & Vice President for Academic Affairs
    Provost, Office of
    ADM 209
    lstinson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2213
    Stocks, Justice
    Maintenance Craftsman Senior
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Stoffregen, Eric P.
    Associate Professor of Biology
    Natural Sciences & Mathematics Division epstoffregen@yy1238.com
    Stokes-Patterson, Sara
    Office Manager - Workforce Training
    Workforce Training
    NLTC
    sjstokes@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2841
    Story, Traci A
    Instructor, Communication
    Humanities Division
    SPH 231
    tastory@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2575
    Straughan, Gene
    Director-Professor of Justice Studies
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 310
    gtstraughan@yy1238.com
    208-792-2821
    Strerath, Melissa N.
    Administrative Assistant II
    Athletics
    ACC 168
    mnstrerath@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2275
    Stricklin, Linda
    Director Workforce Training
    Workforce Training
    NLTC
    lsstricklin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2388
    Stricklin, Thomas
    Custodian
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Stuart, Annie L. Business Division alstuart@yy1238.com
    Stuart, Richard
    Instructional Technologist
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 114B
    rstuart@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2081
    Sullivan, Gwen
    Associate Professor, English
    Humanities Division
    SPH 139
    gesullivan@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2779
    Swift, Vikki
    Director, Human Resource Services
    Human Resource Services
    ADM 102
    vswift@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2269
    Sylvester, Louis
    Associate Professor
    Humanities Division
    SPH 135
    lnsylvester@yy1238.com
    (405) 334-9550
    Syska, Barb
    Administrative Assistant
    Center for Arts & History
    CAH
    basyska@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2447
    Taylor, Dawn D.
    Assistant Registrar
    Registrar & Records Office
    RCH 108
    ddtaylor@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2375
    Taylor, Gwen
    Emeritus; adjunct faculty
    Education & Kinesiology Division gtaylor@yy1238.com
    (509) 473-9631
    Taylor, Jake C.
    Head Baseball Coach
    Athletics
    ACC 180
    jctaylor@yy1238.com
    208 792-2272
    Taylor, Michael
    Administrative Assistant I
    Registrar & Records Office
    RCH 108
    mataylor@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2502
    Taylor, Terry
    Senior Network Administrator
    Information Technology
    SGC 117
    tvtaylor@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2215
    Thayer, Laura A.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Social Sciences Division lathayer@yy1238.com
    509-552-0444
    Thomas, Luke R.
    Assistant Instructor
    Technical & Industrial Division
    WITT 107
    lrthomas@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2566
    Thomas-Jorgenson, Jill
    Associate Professor
    Business Division
    TJH 222
    jsthomasjorgenson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2910
    Thompson, Cara
    Professor of Business Management & Marketing
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200G
    clthompson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2765
    Thompson-Franklin, Samantha
    Coordinator of Reference Services
    Library
    LIB 118
    sfranklin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2557
    Tippets, Ian R.
    Associate Professor of Spanish Linguistics
    Humanities Division
    SPH 138
    irtippets@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2734
    Tompkins, Melinda
    Pace Program Director - Coeur d'Alene
    Teacher Education Division
    Harbor Center
    mktompkins@yy1238.com
    208.292.2530 (office) 208.771.3703 (cell)
    Toth, Courtney
    IT Help Desk Manager
    Information Technology
    SGC 112
    cetoth@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2215
    Toth, Matthew
    Senior Programmer/Analyst
    Information Technology
    SGC 105E
    matoth@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2215
    Toy, Royal E.
    PACE Program Director
    Teacher Education Division
    SPH 214
    retoy@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2730
    Tuschhoff, Andy
    Assistant Professor, Graphic Communications
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 223B
    ajtuschhoff@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2154
    Tuschhoff, Kim
    Advisor
    The Advising Center
    RCH 208
    kmtuschhoff@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2486 or 2313
    Van Mullem, Heather
    Professor
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division
    SAC 233
    hivanmullem@yy1238.com
    208-792-2781
    Van Mullem, Peter
    Associate Professor
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division
    TJH 205
    pwvanmullem@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2467
    Vance, Lauri
    Administrative Assistant I
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 101
    lavance@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2220
    Vandermeer, Nikki J.
    Assistant Professor, Web Design & Development
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 125B
    njvandermeer@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2569
    VanLanen, Amanda L.
    Associate Professor of History
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 237
    alvanlanen@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2684
    VanSickle, Robin
    Technical Records Specialist 1
    Disability Services
    LIB 161
    rmvansickle@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2677
    Vickhammer, Stephanie J.
    Enrollment Specialist
    Student Affairs
    Harbor Center
    sjvickhammer@yy1238.com
    (208) 292-2685
    Vogel, Kim
    Administrative Assistant II for the Dean
    Career & Technical Education
    MTB 101
    kmvogel@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2225
    Volk, Brenda K.
    Adjunct Instructor
    Humanities Division bkvolk@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2307
    Waddington, Jessica L.
    Administrative Assistant
    Physical Plant jlwaddington@yy1238.com
    208-792-2102
    Wahl, Carrie L.
    Instructor
    Business Division clwahl@yy1238.com
    (208) 553-8389
    Walker, Jim
    HVAC FOREMAN
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    jwalker@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2247
    Walters, Nadine
    Financial Technician
    Technical & Industrial Division
    MTB 101
    nwalters@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2360
    Wareham, Ken
    Professor of Education
    Education & Kinesiology Division
    SPH 206
    KLWareham@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2625
    Wartel, Angela
    Assistant Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    SPH 304
    arwartel@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2851
    Weber, Christopher G.
    Security Officer, Senior
    Security Department
    MLH 310
    cgweber@yy1238.com
    (208)792-2226
    Weeks, Jennifer
    Associate Professor
    Business Technology & Service Division
    SGC 200H
    jweeks@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2500
    Weiland Light, Angie
    Programs & Event Coordinator
    Center for Arts & History
    CAH
    amweilandlight@yy1238.com
    208-792-2336
    Weldy, Elizabeth
    Transition Coordinator

    SPH 203
    eaweldy@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2418
    Wendt, Stacey
    Technical Records Specialist
    Financial Aid Office
    RCH 110
    slwendt@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2140
    Wheeler, Tim
    Food Service Director
    Sodexo Dining Services
    SUB 119
    tlwheeler@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2135
    White, Dan
    Web Coordinator/Developer
    Information Technology
    SGC 110
    dawhite@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2215
    White, Marte
    Assistant Professor
    Social Sciences Division
    Harbor Center
    mwhite@yy1238.com
    White-Temple, Sam
    Retention Specialist
    Native American/Minority Student Services
    Pi'amkinwaas
    tswhite-temple@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2744
    Wiggin, LeeAnn
    Associate Professor
    Movement and Sport Sciences Division
    ACW 118
    lawiggin@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2346
    Wilkins, Carla
    Grangeville Outreach Coordinator
    Community Programs
    Grangeville Outreach
    cnwilkins@yy1238.com
    (208) 983-2164
    Wilkinson, Cody M.
    Adjunct Faculty
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences
    SAC 118
    cmwilkinson@yy1238.com
    792-2404
    Willey, Dovie J.
    Administrative Assistant II
    School of Professional Studies
    SGC 211
    djwilley@yy1238.com
    208-792-2400
    Williams, Amanda J.
    Technical Records Specialist 2
    Admission, Office of
    RCH 102A
    ajwilliams@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2390
    Willmore, Sarah K.
    Dual Credit Coordinator, Early College Programs
    School of Liberal Arts and Sciences
    SPH 207
    skwillmore@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2209
    Wilson, Julie M.
    Customer Service Representative 1
    Graphic Communications
    SGC 113
    jmwilson@yy1238.com
    208-792-2252
    Wilson, Kati
    Assistant Director of Reporting
    Institutional Research & Effectiveness
    ADM 4
    kjwilson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2162
    Wilson, Laura
    Administrative Assistant 1
    Administrative Auxiliary Services
    SUB 213
    lwilson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2060
    Wilson, Quinn
    IT Information Systems Technician
    Information Technology
    SGC 109
    qrwilson@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2454
    Wimer, Sarah
    Director, Kindercollege
    KinderCollege swimer@yy1238.com
    208-792-2254
    Wimer, Scott
    Director and Associate Professor Radiographic Science
    Division of Nursing & Health Sciences sawimer@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2157
    Wiseman, Heather H.
    Spanish Adjunct
    Humanities Division hhwiseman@yy1238.com
    5753135800
    Wisher, Michael
    Custodian
    Physical Plant 208-792-2247
    Wisher, Troy
    Custodian
    Physical Plant
    PLT
    (208) 792-2247
    Wolf, Kim
    Associate Director
    The Advising Center
    RCH 208
    kawolf@yy1238.com
    (208) 792-2313
    Wotring, Katherine
    Custodian
    Residence Life
    TLK
    208-792-2053
    Zacha, Shantel D.
    Administrative Assistant
    Workforce Training sdzacha@yy1238.com
    208 792 2442
    Zamora, Sandra
    Recruiter/ Enrollment Specialist
    CAMP (College Assistance Migrant Program)
    CAMP
    szamora@yy1238.com
    208-792-2232
    Zearott, Michael
    Music Instructor, Piano
    Humanities Division
    MSB
    mzearott@gmail.com
    509-295-4201
    Zimmerman, Jeffrey
    Maintenance Craftsman Senior
    Physical Plant
  • <tfoot id='g7gyc'></tfoot>

          <legend id='g7gyc'><style id='g7gyc'><dir id='g7gyc'><q id='g7gyc'></q></dir></style></legend>
          <i id='g7gyc'><tr id='g7gyc'><dt id='g7gyc'><q id='g7gyc'><span id='g7gyc'><b id='g7gyc'><form id='g7gyc'><ins id='g7gyc'></ins><ul id='g7gyc'></ul><sub id='g7gyc'></sub></form><legend id='g7gyc'></legend><bdo id='g7gyc'><pre id='g7gyc'><center id='g7gyc'></center></pre></bdo></b><th id='g7gyc'></th></span></q></dt></tr></i><div id='g7gyc'><tfoot id='g7gyc'></tfoot><dl id='g7gyc'><fieldset id='g7gyc'></fieldset></dl></div>

              <bdo id='g7gyc'></bdo><ul id='g7gyc'></ul>